21.09.2019 Slagelse DBSK Julia Hierner EXC.CHK Plac.4
22.09.2019 Ballerup DKK Jørgen Hindse VG.CHK
23.06.2019 Vejen DKK Paul Lawless Exc.CHK
22.06.2019 Vejen DKK Birgitte Gothen Exc.CHK
21.06.2019 Vejen DKK Tom Johnston Exc.CHK
16.06.2019 Otterup DBSK Colette Muldoon Exc.CHK
15.06.2019 Otterup DBSK Irene Donné Exc.CHK CK
12.05.2019 Roskilde DKK Rune Lysgaard VG.CHK
11.05.2019 Roskilde DKK Einar Paulsen Exc.CHK
10.05.2019 Roskilde DKK András Korozs Exc.CHK
16.03.2019 Slagelse DBSK Sølvi Schjelderup Exc.CHK Plac.3 CK
10.02.2019 Fredericia DKK Kresten Scheel Exc. CK
20.01.2019 Nyborg DBSK Jeanette Green Exc.CHK Plac.4 
19.01.2019 Nyborg DBSK Stephen Green Exc.CHK Plac.4 CK
17.06.2018 Vejen DKK Per Svarstad Exc.CHK Plac.3 CK
16.06.2018 Vejen DKK Stefan Sinko Exc.CHK Plac.3 CK
12.05.2018 Roskilde DKK Lisbet Utke Ramsing Exc.CHK CK
11.05.2018 Roskilde DKK Søren Wesseltoft Exc.CHK
03.03.2018 ​Slagelse DBSK Charlotte Høier VG.CHK
15.10.2017 Aars DBSK Kurt Nilsson Exc.CHK Plac.3 CK
23.09.2017 Slagelse DBSK Johan J Juslin Exc.CHK Plac.2 CK 4.BTK
24.09.2017 Ballerup DKK Bo Wiberg Exc.CHK
20.08.2017 Bornholm DKK Erwin Deutscher Exc.CHK Plac.2 CK
19.08.2017 Bornholm DKK Jørgen Hindse Exc.CHK Plac.3 CK 4.BTK
06.08.2017 Odense DKK Bruce Jenkins Exc.CHK Plac.4 CK
05.08.2017 Odense DBSK Mary Alice Eschweiler Exc.CHK Plac.4 CK
11.06.2017 Vejen DKK Rob Douma Exc.CHK Plac.3
10.06.2017 Vejen DKK Birgit Seloy Exc.CHK Plac.2 CK 3.BTK R.CACIB
30.04.2017 Roskilde DKK Nina Karlsdotter Exc.CHK Plac.4 CK
29.04.2017 Roskilde DKK Birgitte Gothen Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK 2.BTK CACIB
16.04.2017 Messecenter DKK Nikola Smolic Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK 4.BTK
18.03.2017 Slagelse DBSK Elina Haapaniemi Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK 1.BTK BIM
12.02.2017 Fredericia DKK Hilkka Salohalla Exc.CHK Plac.4
22.01.2017 Nyborg DBSK Tom Kelly Exc.CHK CK
21.01.2017 Nyborg DBSK Elena Ruskovaara Exc.CHK Plac.4 CK
19.11.2016 Strib DBSK Astrid Indrebø Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK 1.BTK BIM
06.11.2016 Herning DKK John Wauben Exc.CHK Plac.3 CK
05.11.2016 Herning DKK Sean Delmar Exc.CHK Plac.1 CK
01.10.2016 Års DBSK Birgitte Schjøth Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK 1.BTK CERT BIM
18.09.2016 Slagelse DBSK Elin Normannseth Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK 4.BTK R.CERT
17.09.2016 Ballerup DKK Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel Exc.ÅK Plac.3
21.08.2016 Vamdrup DKK Béla P. Szabó Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK 4.BTK R.CERT
14.08.2016 Bornholm DKK Krystyna Opara Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK 2.BTK R.CERT CACIB
13.08.2016 Bornholm DKK Hanne Laine Jensen Exc.ÅK Plac.3
26.06.2016 Otterup DBSK Lisbet Utke Ramsing Exc.ÅK Plac.3 CK
25.06.2016 Otterup DBSK Zoltan Baffia Exc.ÅK
12.06.2016 Vejen DKK Per Svarstad Exc.ÅK Plac.2 CK
11.06.2016 Vejen DKK Colette Muldoon Exc.ÅK
10.06.2016 Vejen DKK Gunnar Nymann Exc.ÅK Plac.2
14.05.2016 Rishøj  DKK Elena Agafonova Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK 4.BTK
01.05.2016 Roskilde DKK J. R. Walsh VG.ÅK
30.04.2016 Roskilde DKK Inge Artsøe Exc.ÅK
20.03.2016 Malmö SydSKåKK Eva Borg Liljekvist Exc.MK Plac.1 CK 1.BTK CERT CACIB BIR BIS.3
12.03.2016 CRUFTS 2016 The Kennel Club Jane Lamb Limet Bitch Plac.1. 2.BTK
13.02.2016 Fredericia DKK Carsten Birk Exc.MK Plac.1 CK 1.BTK CERT CACIB BIM
24.01.2016 Nyborg DBSK Einar Paulsen Exc.MK Plac.1 CK 1.BTK CERT BIM
23.01.2016 Nyborg DBSK Regula Bürgi-Rindlisbacher Exc.MK Plac.2 CK
21.11.2015 Strib DBSK Kresten Scheel Exc.MK
01.11.2015 Herning DKK Guido Schäfer Exc.MK Plac.2
31.10.2015 Herning DKK George Kostopoulos Exc.MK Plac.2
10.10.2015 Års DBSK Marit Sunde Exc.MK Plac.3
20.09.2015 Hillerød DKK Hans Almgren Exc.JK Plac.2
19.09.2015 Sorø DBSK Frode Jevne Exc.JK Plac.4 CK
16.08.2015 Bornholm DKK Jens Utke Ramsing VG.MK Plac.2
15.08.2015 Bornholm DKK Birte Scheel Exc.JK Plac.1 CK 2.BTK R.CERT
21.06.2015 Vejen DKK Günther Ehrenreich Exc.JK Plac.1 CK
20.06.2015 Vejen DKK J. Vasco Pocas Exc.JK Plac.1 CK 4.BTK
26.04.2015 Roskilde DKK Wenche Eikeseth Exc.JK Plac.1 CK 2.BTK CERT
25.04.2015 Roskilde DKK Inger Dahle Exc.JK Plac.4
04.04.2015 Nykøbing DKK Jochen Eberhardt VG.JK Plac.1
22.03.2015 Slagelse DBSK Gerda F. Schaufeli VG.JK
08.02.2015 Fredericia DKK Irina Poletaeva Exc.JK Plac.2 CK
18.01.2015 Nyborg DBSK Ole Staunskjær Exc.JK Plac.1 CK
17.01.2015 Nyborg DBSK Svante Frisk Exc.JK Plac.2 CK
Kennel Prima-sennen's | Greve Strandvej 123 | 2670 Greve | Tlf.: +45 43 60 12 70