03.03.2018  Slagelse         DBSK         Charlotte Høier                    Exc.Åk Plac.1 CK 2.BHK R.CERT
18.11.2017 Strib DBSK Marie Petersen Exc.Åk Plac.3
12.11.2017   Leipzig WDS 2017 Michael Forte Exc. Nr.15 ud af 49 
15.10.2017   Aars DBSK Kurt Nilsson EXC.ÅK
24.09.2017   Ballerup DKK  Bo Wiberg Exc.Åk Plac.2 CK
23.09.2017   Slagelse DBSK Johan J Juslin Exc.Åk Plac.3
06.08.2017   Odense DKK Bruce Jenkins Exc.ÅK
05.08.2017   Odense DBSK Mary Alice Eschweiler VG.ÅK
24.06.2017   Otterup DBSK Petra Junehall Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK 4.BHK
11.06.2017   Vejen DKK Rob Douma Exc.ÅK Plac.4
10.06.2017   Vejen DKK Birgit Seloy Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK 3.BHK R.CERT R.CACIB
29.04.2017   Roskilde DKK Birgitte Gothen VG.ÅK
16.04.2017   Messecenter DKK Nikola Smolic VG.ÅK
18.03.2017   Slagelse DBSK Elina Haapaniemi Exc.ÅK Plac.2 CK
22.01.2017   Nyborg DBSK Elena Ruskovaara Exc.ÅK Plac.2 CK R.CERT
21.01.2017   Nyborg DBSK Tom Kelly Exc.ÅK Plac.3
19.11.2016   Strib DBSK Astrid Indrebø Exc.ÅK Plac.3 CK
06.11.2016   Herning DKK John Wauben Exc.ÅK
05.11.2016   Herning DKK Sean Delmar Exc.ÅK Plac.2 CK
01.10.2016   Års DBSK Birgitte Schjøth Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK 4.BHK CERT
18.09.2016   Slagelse DBSK Elin Normannseth Exc.ÅK Plac.2
17.09.2016   Ballerup DKK Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK 2.BHK CERT R.CACIB
21.08.2016   Vamdrup DKK Béla P. Szabó Exc.ÅK Plac.2 CK R.CERT
14.08.2016   Bornholm DKK Krystyna Opara Exc.ÅK
13.08.2016   Bornholm DKK Hanne Laine Jensen Exc.ÅK Plac.3
26.06.2016   Otterup DBSK Zoltan Baffia Exc.ÅK Plac.2 CK 4.BHK R.CERT
25.06.2016   Otterup DBSK Lisbet Utke Ramsing Exc.ÅK Plac.2 CK R.CERT
12.06.2016   Vejen DKK Per Svarstad Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK 3.BHK R.CERT
11.06.2016   Vejen DKK Colette Muldoon Exc.ÅK Plac.2
10.06.2016   Vejen DKK Gunnar Nymann Exc.ÅK Plac.3 CK
14.05.2016   Rishøj Hallen DKK Elena Agafonova Exc.ÅK Plac.2 CK 4.BHK
01.05.2016   Roskilde DKK J. R. Walsh Exc.ÅK
30.04.2016   Roskilde DKK Inge Artsøe Exc.ÅK Plac.1
24.01.2016   Nyborg DBSK Einar Paulsen Exc.MK Plac.1 CK
23.01.2016   Nyborg DBSK Regula Bürgi-Rindlisbacher VG.MK Plac.2
21.11.2015   Strib DBSK Kresten Scheel Exc.MK Plac.1 CK 4.BHK R.CERT
01.11.2015   Herning DKK Guido Schäfer Exc.MK Plac.2 CK
31.10.2015   Herning DKK George Kostopoulos Exc.MK Plac.1 CK 3.BHK R.CACIB
10.10.2015   Års DBSK Marit Sunde Exc.MK Plac.2 CK
20.09.2015   Hillerød DKK Hans Almgren Exc.JK Plac.1 CK R.CERT
19.09.2015   Sorø DBSK Frode Jevne Exc.JK Plac.1 CK 4.BHK
16.08.2015   Bornholm DKK Jens Utke Ramsing Exc.JK Plac.1 CK 4.BHK
15.08.2015   Bornholm DKK Birte Scheel Exc.JK Plac.1 CK 4.BHK
20.06.2015   Vejen DKK J. Vasco Pocas VG.JK Plac.4
07.06.2015   Otterup DBSK Søren Wesseltoft Exc.JK
06.06.2015   Otterup DBSK Helge Werner Hagen Exc.JK Plac.2 CK
04.04.2015   Nykøbing F DKK Jochen Eberhardt VG.JK Plac.1
22.03.2015   Slagelse DBSK Gerda F. Schaufeli Exc.JK Plac.2 CK
08.02.2015   Fredericia DKK Irina Poletaeva Exc.JK Plac.2 CK R.CERT
18.01.2015   Nyborg DBSK Ole Staunskjær Exc.JK Plac.1 CK
17.01.2015   Nyborg DBSK Svante Frisk Exc.JK Plac.3
Kennel Prima-sennen's | Greve Strandvej 123 | 2670 Greve | Tlf.: +45 43 60 12 70