08.02.2020 Fredericia DKK Camilla Karlsson Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK 3.BTK CERT
19.01.2020 Nyborg DBSK Morten Matthes Exc.ÅK Plac.3
18.01.2020 Nyborg DBSK Mia Sandgren Exc.ÅK Plac.1 CK 3.BTK R.CERT
16.11.2019 Strib DBSK Hedd Richards Exc.MK Plac.1 CK 4.BTK R.CERT
14.10.2019 Års DBSK Mette E M Tufte Exc.MK Plac.1
22.09.2019 Ballerup DKK Jørgen Hindse VG. MK Plac.2
21.09.2019 Slagelse DBSK Julia Hierner Exc.MK Plac.2 CK
08.09.2019 Roskilde DBSK Pernilla Sandstrøm Exc.MK Plac.1 CK
18.08.2019 Bornholm DKK Wenche Eikeseth Exc.MK Plac.4
17.08.2019 Bornholm DKK Bengt-Åke Bogren Exc.MK Plac.4
03.08.2019 Horne DKK Birgit Seloy Exc.MK Plac.1 CK
23.06.2019 Vejen DKK Paul Lawless Exc.MK Plac.1 CK
22.06.2019 Vejen DKK Birgitte Gothen Exc.MK Plac.1 CK R.CERT
21.06.2019 Vejen DKK Tom Johnston Exc.MK Plac.1 CK R.CERT
16.06.2019 Otterup DBSK Colette Muldoon Exc.MK Plac.1 CK
15.06.2019 Otterup DBSK Irene Donné  Exc.MK Plac.1 CK
12.05.2019 Roskilde DKK Rune Lysgaard VG.JK
11.05.2019 Roskilde DKK Einar Paulsen Exc.JK Plac.2 CK R.Jun.CERT
10.05.2019 Roskilde  DKK András Korozs Exc.JK Plac.1 CK 1.BTK CERT NCAC BIM
16.03.2019 Slagelse DBSK Sølvi Schjelderup Exc.JK Plac.1 CK R.CERT jun.CERT
10.02.2019 Fredericia DKK Kresten Scheel Exc.JK Plac.1 CK R.CERT jun.CERT
17.11.2018 Strib DBSK Heike Schraven Exc.JK Plac.2
04.11.2018 Herning DKK Satu Ylä-Mononen Exc.JK Plac.2 CK Jun.CERT
03.11.2018 Herning DKK Kimmo Mustonen Exc.JK Plac.1 Jun.CERT
23.09.2018 Slagelse DBSK Erikas Piskunovas VG.JK
22.09.2018 Ballerup DKK Leif Ragnar Hjorth Exc.JK Plac.3
15.09.2018 Års DBSK Jana Stefancova Exc.JK Plac.4 CK
19.08.2018 Bornholm DKK Ramune Kazlauskaite SL. Plac.1 BIK- BIM Hvalp
18.08.2018 Bornholm DKK Monika Blaha SL. Plac.1 BIK- BIM Hvalp
17.06.2018 Vejen DKK Per Svarstad SL. Plac.1 BIK- BIM Hvalp
16.06.2018 Vejen DKK Stefan Sinko SL. Plac.1 BIK - BIR Hvalp
10.06.2018 Otterup DBSK Aniko Juhasz Istvanne SL. Plac.4 Hvalp
09.06.2018 Otterup DBSK Jens Utke Ramsing SL. Plac.2 Hvalp
26.05.2018 Åthus DKK Levente Miklos SL. Plac.1 BIK- BIM Baby
13.05.2018 Roskilde DKK Helge Werner Hagen SL. Plac.1 BIK - BIR Baby - BIS 3
12.05.2018 Roskilde DKK Lisbet Utke Ramsing SL. Plac.1 BIK - BIR Baby - BIS 4
11.05.2018 Roskilde DKK Søren Wasseltoft SL. Plac.1 BIK - BIR Baby
Kennel Prima-sennen's | Greve Strandvej 123 | 2670 Greve | Tlf.: +45 43 60 12 70